The Superior Court of California, County of Santa Clara
Hon. Peter Kirwan, Department 1a
191 N. First Street, San Jose, CA 95113
www.scefiling.org
info@glotrans.com
(510) 208-4775

ELECTRONIC SERVICE NOTICE #829-158 Service date: 12/09/2015 3:43 PM

Case No: 1-97-CV-770214
In Re Santa Maria Valley Groundwater Litigation [Consolidated Action]

Document #FD141524:
Title: DECLARATION OF MICHAEL LEBRUN IN OPPOSITION TO NCMA PARTIES MOTION TO ENFORCE JUDGMENT (Click here to view document information)
Type: Declaration in Opposition
Author: B. Tilden Kim of Richards Watson & Gerson
Parties: City of Santa Maria
ConocoPhillips
Golden State Water Co.
Nipomo Community Services District

Document #FD141532:
Title: NMMA PARTIES' JOINT OPPOSITION BRIEF TO NCMA PARTIES' MOTION TO ENFORCE STIPULATION AND JUDGMENT (Click here to view document information)
Type: Opposition
Author: B. Tilden Kim of Richards Watson & Gerson
Parties: City of Santa Maria
ConocoPhillips
Golden State Water Co.
Nipomo Community Services District

Document #FD141520:
Title: NMMA PARTIES' EVIDENTIARY OBJECTIONS TO DECLARATIONS SUBMITTED IN SUPPORT OF MOTION OF NCMA PARTIES TO ENFORCE THE 2005 STIPULATION AND 2008 JUDGMENT (Click here to view document information)
Type: Objection...
Author: B. Tilden Kim of Richards Watson & Gerson
Parties: City of Santa Maria
ConocoPhillips
Golden State Water Co.
Nipomo Community Services District

Document #FD141526:
Title: DECLARATION OF STEVEN BACHMAN, PH.D., IN OPPOSITION TO NCMA PARTIES' MOTION TO ENFORCE STIPULATION AND JUDGMENT; EXHIBITS 1-2 (Click here to view document information)
Type: Declaration in Opposition
Author: B. Tilden Kim of Richards Watson & Gerson
Parties: City of Santa Maria
ConocoPhillips
Golden State Water Co.
Nipomo Community Services District

 

Service list:
Party name Attorney/Representative Contact Email address
ARCO Environmental Remediation LLC Joyce, Bob H.  
Abernethy, Raymond F.    
Acquistapace Farms, LLC; Rancho Ave Maria, LLC; John Hayashi and Leslie Furakawa Dunn, Jeffrey – Best Best & Krieger, LLP jeffrey.dunn@bbklaw.com
Acquistapace Ranch, (James S.) Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Acquistapace Ranches Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Acquistapace, James M. Adamski, Steve – Adamski Moroski Madden et al LLP adamski@ammglaw.com
Acquistapace, James M. Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Acquistapace, Leo & Carolyn    
Acquistapace, Robert Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Adam Agricultural, LP Adam, Agricultural, LP  
Adam, Adam Freegard, Karen – Santa Barbara County Counsel kfree@co.santa-barbara.ca.us
Adam, Andrew Adam, Andrew M. andy@plownow.com
  Dougherty, Robert – Covington & Crowe  
Adam, Bernadette Dougherty, Robert – Covington & Crowe  
Adam, Charles W.    
Adam, John F. Normanly, John J. – Normanly, John J., Attorney at Law normanlylaw@verizon.net
Adam, John    
Adam, Richard E. Dougherty, Robert – Covington & Crowe  
Adam, William P.    
Adamski, Steven J.    
Aera Energy LLC Kuney, Scott – Young Wooldridge smaria@youngwooldridge.com
Aerostar Properties    
Agland Venture Cap Group    
Agro Industries Corporation    
Alamo Farming Company Dougherty, Robert – Covington & Crowe  
Alamo, West Dougherty, Robert – Covington & Crowe  
Allan & Cecilia Teixeira Trust Dougherty, Robert – Covington & Crowe  
America, Bank of Praitis, Judith – Sidley, Austin, Brown & Wood jpraitis@sidley.com
Amon, Jack R. Allen, Matthew – Law Office of Matthew Allen winelawyer@gmail.com
Anderson, James    
Anderson, Richard P. Hardy, Michael – Glimes & Hardy  
Andrew Norman Foundation Law, Dennis – Andre, Morris & Buttery dlaw@amblaw.com
Andrews, Donald    
Andrews, George H. Andrews, George & Susan gandrews@adgrcpa.com
Andrews, Susan L. Andrews, George & Susan gandrews@adgrcpa.com
Anthony, Florence    
Apio Land Co. Lemieux, Wayne  
Apodaca, Johnny E. Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Appel, Clinton & Roberta Appel, Clinton appel@syv.com [bad address]
Arch Dominion LLC Parton, Craig A. – Price, Postel & Parma LLP cap@ppplaw.com
Ardantz, Dominick    
Ardantz, Henri Lemieux, Wayne  
Arroyo Grande Bay View Estates HOA    
Arthur R. Tognazzini Family Farms Dougherty, Robert – Covington & Crowe  
Asmussen, Fred    
Aviation Way, LLC Candy, Peter – Hollister & Brace plcandy@hbsb.com [bad address]
Avila, Randy L.    
Ayako Saruwatari Trust    
B.E. Conway Energy, Inc.    
BC Systems, Inc. Tardiff, Neil – Smith, Tardiff & Crandall neil@tardifflaw.com
Banke, Barbara R. Greben, Jan A. – Greben & Assoc. jan@grebenlaw.com
Bankers Trust Co. of California Adamski, Steve – Adamski Moroski Madden et al LLP adamski@ammglaw.com
Banks, Edward F. Lemieux, Wayne  
Banquino, Brandy & John    
Bargiel, Charles    
Barr, James L.    
Basin Investments, LLC Uritz, Curt – Uritz Law Office cwu@uritzlaw.com
Basin Partners, LLC Uritz, Curt – Uritz Law Office cwu@uritzlaw.com
Battaglia, Lorraine & Philp    
Battaglia, Lorraine M.    
Battaglia, Philip M.    
Battles, Thelma Lousie    
Bauer, Harry J.    
Bauer, Helen L.    
Beard, James    
Beazer Materials & Services Ruben, Richard – Pillsbury Winthrop LLP ruben_rs@pillsburylaw.com
Bejo Seeds Inc    
Benham, Erik    
Beringer Wine Estates Co. Fagundes, Joseph – Cassel, Malm & Fagundes joef@cmf-law.com
Berry, Michael    
Betteravia Farms    
Betteravia Properties Lemieux, Wayne  
Bibles, Benny    
Bidart Enterprises    
Biely, Carla    
Biely, Suzanne K.    
Bigotti, Richard    
Biorn, Geraldine Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Blacklake Management Association Murray, Guy W. – Murray & Whitehead guy@guymurraylaw.net
Bognuda, Livio Van Doren, William  
Bognuda, Roy Van Doren, William  
Bonetti, Richard    
Borel Bank & Trust Co. Adamski, Steve – Adamski Moroski Madden et al LLP adamski@ammglaw.com
Borg, Roger E.    
Born, Eleanor    
Born, Herman    
Boster, Deetta    
Bouma, John    
Bove, Robert Normanly, John J. – Normanly, John J., Attorney at Law normanlylaw@verizon.net
Boyd, Patricia Jean Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Brackett, Ruth & Jack (Co-Trustees of The Brackett Family Trust) Glick, Frederick K. – Frederick K. Glick Attorney alexandra@glickhaupt.com
Bradley Land Co. Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Bradshaw, Jr., Herman    
Bradshaw, Herman H.    
Brandt, Diane E. & Marcus C.    
Brown, Audrey G. Koenen, Nita – Nita Koenen nhkoenen@gmail.com
Brown, Charles & Nancy    
Brown, Dean & Katherine    
Bryn N. Smith - individually and as Trustee UDT dated 9-1-93 FBO the Smith Famil    
Buckley, Patrick D. Stephens, C. Kent – C. Kent Stephens ckslawyer@aol.com
Buckley, Rachel Stephens, C. Kent – C. Kent Stephens ckslawyer@aol.com
Bugnuda, Billy D. Van Doren, William  
Bunk, Joanne Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Bunk, John Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Burunda, Gus Joseph Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Byron Vineyard & Winery Inc formerly known as Robert Mondavi Import Trading Comp    
C. Sanchez and Sons, Inc.    
Cagliero Family Trust (The) Glick, Frederick K. – Frederick K. Glick Attorney alexandra@glickhaupt.com
Cal-Cobblestone Creek Candy, Peter – Hollister & Brace plcandy@hbsb.com [bad address]
Cal-Westgate Ranch Candy, Peter – Hollister & Brace plcandy@hbsb.com [bad address]
California Giant Co.    
Callender Water Company Glick, Frederick K. – Frederick K. Glick Attorney alexandra@glickhaupt.com
Cambero, Victor Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Campobasso, Laura    
Candy, Peter L.    
Cantin Land & Oil Development Co.    
Cantor, Nick    
Capanna, Anthony    
Cardenas, Alberto Frederick, Jacqueline Vitti – Frederick, Jacqueline Vitti, Esq. jvflaw@aol.com
Cardenas, Delfina Frederick, Jacqueline Vitti – Frederick, Jacqueline Vitti, Esq. jvflaw@aol.com
Cardenas, Graciela Frederick, Jacqueline Vitti – Frederick, Jacqueline Vitti, Esq. jvflaw@aol.com
Cardenas, Juan Frederick, Jacqueline Vitti – Frederick, Jacqueline Vitti, Esq. jvflaw@aol.com
Cardoza, Pat    
Cardoza, Victoria    
Casmalia Community Services District    
Castellanos, Ophelia    
Catellanos, Andrew    
Caveletto & Marsch LLP    
Central California Conference Association of the Seventh Day Adventists Mitchell, Grant N. – Walton & Mitchell gmitchell@waltonmitchell-law.com
Central Coast Water Authority Dunn, Jeffrey  
  Garner, Eric – Best Best & Krieger, LLP eric.garner@bbklaw.com
Chavez, Miguel    
Cherry Blossom Ranch LLC    
Chevron U.S.A. Kuney, Scott – Young Wooldridge smaria@youngwooldridge.com
Christen, Jamie L.R. Goetz, Tim – Robinson Helicopter Co. legal@robinsonheli.com
Christiansen, Robert E. Christiansen, Robert E. – Arroyo Grande Bay View Estates HOA rechristiansen@charter.net [bad address]
Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-Day Saints McVey, Samuel D. – Kirton & McConkie chill@kmclaw.com
Church, Barbara Dougherty, Robert – Covington & Crowe  
Circle, Douglas Gwosdof, Peter  
Circle, Jan Gwosdof, Peter  
City of Arroyo Grande Campbell, Christopher – BAKER MANOCK & JENSEN, PC ccampbell@bakermanock.com
  Weinstock, Henry – Nossaman LLP hweinstock@nossaman.com
City of Grover Beach Campbell, Christopher – BAKER MANOCK & JENSEN, PC ccampbell@bakermanock.com
  Salazar, Joseph – Lewis Brisbois Bisgaard & Smith LLP joe.salazar@lewisbrisbois.com
City of Guadalupe Campbell, Christopher – BAKER MANOCK & JENSEN, PC ccampbell@bakermanock.com
City of Pismo Beach    
  Campbell, Christopher – BAKER MANOCK & JENSEN, PC ccampbell@bakermanock.com
City of Santa Maria Dunn, Jeffrey  
  Dunn, Jeffrey – Best Best & Krieger, LLP jeffrey.dunn@bbklaw.com
  Garner, Eric – Best Best & Krieger, LLP eric.garner@bbklaw.com
  Lane, Gina – Brownstein Hyatt Farber Schreck glane@bhfs.com
City of Santa Monica    
Clancy, Bette Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Clarence Minetti Family Lemieux, Wayne  
Clendenen, James Stephens, C. Kent – C. Kent Stephens ckslawyer@aol.com
Coastal Phoenix Inc.    
Cochran, Burt & Carmonde    
Cody, Felicia    
Cody, John    
Cohen, Randall A. Cohen, Randall – Cohen Law Firm racohen@racohenlawfirm.com
Cole, Joan    
Cole, Nancy    
Cole, Oliver A. Cole, Oliver A. oac2025@gmail.com
Cole, Richard R.    
College, Frank    
Colli, Dean    
Colli, Mabel Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Collins, Carmen G.    
Collins, Carmen    
Collins, James E.    
Collins, James    
Collison, Jack L.    
ConocoPhillips Parton, Craig A. – Price, Postel & Parma LLP cap@ppplaw.com
Continental Oil Co. Kuney, Scott – Young Wooldridge smaria@youngwooldridge.com
Conventual Franciscans Inc. Rigali, James F. – Kirk & Simas asimas@kirksimas.com
Conway, Bruce E. Webster, John – Hathaway, Perrett & Webster hathlaw@pacbell.net
Cooper, Francis Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Cooper, Howard Normanly, John J. – Normanly, John J., Attorney at Law normanlylaw@verizon.net
Corbellini, Ida    
Costa, Louis V. Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Costa, May M. Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Cottonwood Canyon    
Coudriet, Donald    
County of San Luis Obispo Goldsmith, Janet – Kronick, Moskovitz, Tiedemann & Girard jgoldsmith@kmtg.com
  McDonald, Whitney – San Luis Obispo County Counsel wmcdonald@co.slo.ca.us
Covington, Covington    
Crawley, Doug    
Credit Suisse Leasing 92a Ruben, Richard – Pillsbury Winthrop LLP ruben_rs@pillsburylaw.com
Curtiss-Johnson Properties, Inc.    
D&J Farming Co.    
Dalessi, Veda Dalessi, William – Riedman, Dalessi & Dybens  
Dalessi, William    
Daniels, Dennis L. and Shirley M. Lancaster, Arnold H. – Arnold H. Lancaster LLP texas55@wildblue.net
Daniels, Mark E.    
Dannemeyer, Bill Dannemeyer, Bill dannemyr@concentric.net [bad address]
DeGroot, Henri    
Debernardi, Irene Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Deeds, Aurora J.    
Deeds, David A.    
Deeds, Denise    
Deeds, John Rigali, James F. – Kirk & Simas asimas@kirksimas.com
Deputy, Katherine J. and William J.    
Deputy, Kathryn    
Deputy, William J.    
Dewsnup, Jeannine    
Dewsnup, Wynn R.    
Diamond, Rosemary Stephens, C. Kent – C. Kent Stephens ckslawyer@aol.com
Diamond, Victor Stephens, C. Kent – C. Kent Stephens ckslawyer@aol.com
Dias, Mabel Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Dierberg Four LP    
Dobbe Enterprises Dougherty, Robert – Covington & Crowe  
Donovan, John Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Donovan, Kathryn C. Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Donovan, Kathryn Lemieux, Wayne  
Donovan, Richard F. Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Donovan, Tiffany Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Dore Family LP    
Dore, Richard    
Dorris, Heidi    
Doss, Charles    
Doss, Wilma R.    
Dougherty, Robert E.    
Draper, R.    
Draper, Robin Leslie    
Duke, David O.    
Duna Vista Mobile Home Park LLC    
Duncan Group    
Dune Lakes Ltd.    
Dunn, Jeffrey    
Durley, Katherine Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Durocher, Francis    
Dutra, Manual J. Stephens, C. Kent – C. Kent Stephens ckslawyer@aol.com
Dutra, Verla M. Stephens, C. Kent – C. Kent Stephens ckslawyer@aol.com
E&M LP    
ERWIN, MORRIS    
Eames, Donald    
Eames, Sharon A.    
East Valley Farms Mutual Water Company Normanly, John – Normanly, John, Esq. normanlylaw@verizon.net
Easton, Linda Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Edwards, Douglas Glen    
Elias, Cynthia    
Elizabeth Campisi Trust    
Epstein, Barry Epstein, Barry – Allen Matkins bepstein@allenmatkins.com
Eskridge, Barbara    
Eskridge, Phillip R.    
Fagundes, Joseph    
Farming, M. Chavez    
Felburg, Jill    
Felburg, Robin Leslie    
Ferini Associates, Inc. Adam M., Daner – Daner Law Firm legal@danerlaw.com
Ferini Ranch, Inc. Lemieux, Wayne  
Ferini, Lawrence    
Fernald, Fred & Bonnie    
Ferrari, Glenda    
Ferrari, Ronald & Glenda Rae    
Ferrari, Ted J.    
Ferrari, Ted    
Fesler, Leta Mae & John    
Fields, Jack    
Filipe Ranch LP Ranch, Filipe afilipe641@aol.com [bad address]
Fleming, Alexander Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Flood Ranch Co.    
Fogg, Michael D. Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Fort, John    
Fort, Nettie    
Fox, Dorlace R.    
Fox, Homer J.    
Franklin & Coralee Hilton Family Trust    
Fratello, Frank J.    
Frederick, Jacqueline    
Freitas, Joe    
Fudacz, Frederic    
Fugler Arthur F. and CA, Inc.    
Furukawa, Leslie    
Gallo, Dana    
Gamble, Ronald H.    
Gannon, Darrel    
Garcia, Delfina & Jesse    
Garvin, Jack C.    
Gary H. Grossman Trust    
Gascho, Gale    
Gherini, John    
Gillette, Waldo A.    
Gin, Marvin & May    
Gjers, Cindy    
Glad-A-Way Garden Varni, Anthony B. – Varni, Fraser, Hartwell & Rogers avarni@varnifraser.com
Goetz, Tim A. Goetz, Tim – Robinson Helicopter Co. legal@robinsonheli.com
Goldberg, Angela Goldenring, Peter – Goldenring & Prosser  
Goldberg, Joseph Goldenring, Peter A. – Goldenring & Prosser goldenringlaw@aol.com
Golden State Water Co. Golden State Water Co. – c/o Brownstein Hyatt kpetersen@gswater.com [bad address]
  Lane, Gina – Brownstein Hyatt Farber Schreck glane@bhfs.com
  Saperstein, Robert – Brownstein Hyatt Farber Schreck, P.C. rsaperstein@bhfs.com
Goldenring, Peter    
Goldsmith, Janet    
Gonzales, Lupe    
Goodbrod, Norma Lemieux, Wayne  
Gordon, Bruce Adamski, Steve – Adamski Moroski Madden et al LLP adamski@ammglaw.com
Gordon, Julie Ann    
Green Canyon, LLC Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Greenheart Farms, Inc. Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Greka, Greka Whalen, Susan M. – Susan M. Whalen, Esq. smw@greka.com
Gresser, Jack C.    
Grisingher, Donald Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Grisingher, Elaine Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Gross, Eric Normanly, John J. – Normanly, John J., Attorney at Law normanlylaw@verizon.net
Grove, Teri Lee    
Guadalupe Cooling Co. Frame, Ted R. – FRAME, MASUMOTO & COELHO LLP ted@fmcllp.com
Guadalupe Land Co. Lemieux, Wayne  
Guadalupe Union School District    
Guerra, Harvey    
Guggia, George    
Guggia, Lucio    
Guggia, Weldon Richard    
Gutierrez, Ramon    
H&H Family Limited Partnership    
Haanpaa, Olavi    
Hackett, Lorraine Silva Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Halstead, Stan & Mary    
Hansen, Fred Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Hanson, Jon Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Hardy, Michael    
Harlem, Joan Thornton Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Harloff, Jr., Paul W.    
Harpstone Partnership, LP Candy, Peter – Hollister & Brace plcandy@hbsb.com [bad address]
Hayashi, Haruo    
Hayashi, John    
Hayashi, Rose    
Helenius, Christopher    
Henderson, Edward    
Henderson, Mary    
Henry & Constance Katzenstein Trust Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Hensley, Mark H.    
Herlihy, John J.    
Hermreck, Andrew Hermreck, Susan M. awsmhermie@aol.com
Hernandez, Cornelia    
Hernandez, Richard    
Herrera, Gilberto    
Heupel, Elinor    
Heupel, Marvin    
Hi Thompson Inv Inc    
Hibbard, Raymond L.    
Hibbard, Treva    
Hilliard, Don R.    
Hilliard, Don    
Hilton, Douglas    
Holder, Susan M.    
Holloway, Carl    
Holloway, Debra    
Holloway, Delmar    
Holloway, Mary    
Hollywood, Walter P.    
Home Depot Ruben, Richard – Pillsbury Winthrop LLP ruben_rs@pillsburylaw.com
Homer J. Fox and Dorlace R. Fox Trust    
Houghton, Vernon    
Houston, Anthony D. Pfau, Michael E. – Reicker Pfau Pyle & McRoy LLP mpfau@rppmh.com
Huber Ranch Associates Baker, Charles M. – Huber Ranch Assoc. huberranchlp@aol.com [bad address]
Hunter, Judith T. Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Hutcherson Trust Rigali, James F. – Kirk & Simas asimas@kirksimas.com
Hutcherson, Carolyn Rigali, James F. – Kirk & Simas asimas@kirksimas.com
Iceberg Holdings    
Iceberg, Iceberg    
Ikola, M.D., Roger Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Iliff, Dale Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Ingle, Ann V.    
Ingle, Ted C. and Ann V.    
Ingle, Ted C.    
Investors of America LP    
Issamu Minami Trust Manock, Charles – Baker, Manock & Jensen bmj@bakermanock.com
J.C. & Elsie Teixeira Trust Dougherty, Robert – Covington & Crowe  
J.J.C. of Santa Maria    
JHS Land Partnership JHS Land Partnership, LP italianesq@aol.com
Jackson Family Investments II, LLC Greben, Jan A. – Greben & Assoc. jan@grebenlaw.com
Jackson Family Investments III, LLC Greben, Jan A. – Greben & Assoc. jan@grebenlaw.com
Jackson Family Investments, LLC Greben, Jan A. – Greben & Assoc. jan@grebenlaw.com
Jackson, Jennifer    
Jackson, Jess S. Greben, Jan A. – Greben & Assoc. jan@grebenlaw.com
Jahfroodi, Mahmood    
James M. Acquistapace and Tracy L. Acquistapace, as Trustees of the Acquistapace 2004 Family Trust; James M. Acquistapace as an individual; James M. Acquistapace and Victoria M. Murray, as Successor Trustees of the Acquistapace 2003 Family Trust Dunn, Jeffrey – Best Best & Krieger, LLP jeffrey.dunn@bbklaw.com
James T. & Mary E. O?keefe    
Job, Michael Job, Michael – DMA Investments Limited Partnership sherifamichael@msn.com [bad address]
John M. Taylor, Trustee Adam M., Daner – Daner Law Firm legal@danerlaw.com
Johnson, Agnes    
Johnson, Everett    
Johnson, Irene    
Johnson, J    
Johnson, James E. Johnson, James E. swisebus@aol.com
Jones, Joanne Roemer Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Jones, Robert Wayne Dougherty, Robert – Covington & Crowe  
Jones, Sharron E. Dougherty, Robert – Covington & Crowe  
Jones, William E. Dougherty, Robert – Covington & Crowe  
June Salazar Living Trust UTD    
Kaiser Sand & Gravel Co. Ruben, Richard – Pillsbury Winthrop LLP ruben_rs@pillsburylaw.com
Katzenstein, Constance    
Katzenstein, Henry Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Kendall-Jackson Winery/Jackson Family Estates Fagundes, Joseph – Cassel, Malm & Fagundes joef@cmf-law.com
Kirchof, Karl Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Knight, Julie    
Knollwood Properties LP Rabinowitz, Joshua – Fell, Marking, Abkin, Montgomery, Granet & Raney, LLP jrabinowitz@fmam.com
Koch California Snyder III, Harold John – Koch California Ltd kochcal@earthlink.net
Koch, Andreas Dougherty, Robert – Covington & Crowe  
Koehler, Peter Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Koenen, Frank    
Koyama, Eiko    
Kreps, Roy    
Krouse, Darlene Adam M., Daner – Daner Law Firm legal@danerlaw.com
Laine, Dorothy Lemieux, Wayne  
Lake Marie Valley Club Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Lakota Resources Nelson, Harold – Harold S. Nelson, Attorney at Law hal-nelson@sbcglobal.net
Lamphier, Donna    
Landowner Group Parties Johnston, Stewart – Johnston stewartjohnston@mac.com
  Zimmer, Richard G. – Clifford & Brown rzimmer@clifford-brownlaw.com
Las Vegas Pad Partners    
Lasseter, James Normanly, John J. – Normanly, John J., Attorney at Law normanlylaw@verizon.net
Lausch, Geraldine    
Laverty III, Ben Kuney, Scott – Young Wooldridge smaria@youngwooldridge.com
Law, Dennis    
Lazelle, Willis McDaniel, Amy amcdaniel@bak.rr.com [bad address]
Lefler, Alberta J. Adam M., Daner – Daner Law Firm legal@danerlaw.com
Lemieux, Wayne K.    
Leo & Carolyn Acquistapace Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Leonard, Gregory    
Letney, Peggy A. Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Lewellen, Royce R.    
Lewis, Gregory Dean Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Lilly, Alan Lilly, Alan – Bartkiewicz, Kronick & Shanahan abl@bkslawfirm.com
Linda Vista Farms Association Frederick, Jacqueline Vitti – Frederick, Jacqueline Vitti, Esq. jvflaw@aol.com
Linda, Farms    
Lindsey Ice Company, Inc. Rigali, James F. – Kirk & Simas asimas@kirksimas.com
Lloyd Properties    
Loma Verde LLC    
Lon & Ruth Fletcher    
Longest, Claude & Ruth    
Lopez, David G.    
Lopez, Loni J.    
Lucia Mar Unified School District    
Luhdorff and Scalmanini, CE Scalmanini, Joseph jscal@lsce.com
M. Chavez & Sons Farming Frederick, Jacqueline Vitti – Frederick, Jacqueline Vitti, Esq. jvflaw@aol.com
M.V.S., Inc. Cohen, Randall – Cohen Law Firm racohen@racohenlawfirm.com
  Comis, Stuart A. – Schroeder Comis Nelson & Kahn LLP scomis@calattys.com
Macagni, Gary W. & Kimberly A. Adam M., Daner – Daner Law Firm legal@danerlaw.com
Macagni, Henry    
Madden, Virginia Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Maddux, Cheryl    
Mahoney, Eugene E. Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Major, Arthur & Evelyn Major, Art acedocmajor@earthlink.com [bad address]
Manock, Charles    
Marcella Vineyards Bargiel, Charles – Mullen & Henzell cbargiel@mullenlaw.com [bad address]
Maria, Rancho Bezerra, Ryan – Bartkiewicz Kronick & Shanahan, a professional corporation rsb@bkslawfirm.com
Mariposa Reale Limited Partnership Umoff, Peter A. – Seed Mackall LLP pumoff@seedmackall.com
Marques, Carlos    
Marretti & Minetti Ranch Co.    
Marsalek, Joseph Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Marsalek, Velma Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Mart, Santa Maria Sokol, Jonathan – Greenberg Glusker Fields Claman Machtinger & Kinsella LLP jsokol@ggfirm.com
Marvin & Paulette Teixeira Trust    
Matsushita, Shigeru Sam Normanly, John J. – Normanly, John J., Attorney at Law normanlylaw@verizon.net
Maulhardt, Jeane    
Maulhardt, John    
McCadden Development Candy, Peter – Hollister & Brace plcandy@hbsb.com [bad address]
McClanahan, Patricia Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
McCosh, Bonnie    
McDonald, Merrlyn    
McGee, Janice    
McGee, Roger Goldberg, Stephen B – Spierer, Woodward, Carbalis & Goldberg stephen.goldberg@practicallawyer.com
McHale, Michael T.    
McPherson, Mary Ann    
McPherson, Roger D.    
Mees, Ronald Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Mehlschau, Charles    
Mehlschau, Donna    
Mehlschau, Howard    
Melendez, Aurelia    
Mendoza, Carolyn    
Mendoza, Emily    
Mendoza, Maria Belia    
Mendoza, Walter    
Mesa Mutual Water Association    
Metz, Joan    
Michael, Claudia    
Mideb Nominees, Inc. dba Santa Maria Shopping Center    
Mikazu Kaminaka Trust Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Miller Trust    
Miller, Craig    
Miller, Jerry    
Miller, Marcia Miller, Marcia K. & William E. catlver72@hotmail.com [bad address]
Miller, Mary C. "Peggy"    
Miller, Roland & Sally    
Miller, Stan    
Minami, Isamu Manock, Charles – Baker, Manock & Jensen bmj@bakermanock.com
Minnies, Nora    
Minor, Oma Peterson, R. Thomas – Obrien & Peterson oplaw2424@aol.com
  Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Miranda, Jean    
Mitchell, David    
Mitchell, Ralph & Harriett    
Moore, Leo J. Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Morales, Helario & Ofelia    
Morgan, Jess Mayeda, Daniel – Leopold, Petrich & Smith  
Morrow, Robert S.    
Mortensen, Peter J. Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Muir, Ronald Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Murphy, John Normanly, John J. – Normanly, John J., Attorney at Law normanlylaw@verizon.net
Mussell, Steve Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Mutiny Bay Trust Goetz, Tim – Robinson Helicopter Co. legal@robinsonheli.com
Mutual Waste Association Glick, Frederick K. – Frederick K. Glick Attorney alexandra@glickhaupt.com
NRG Enterprises Lemieux, Wayne  
Nelson, Kenneth & Rita    
Nester, Greg    
Newcomer, David & Sharon    
Newman, Bill    
Niedens, George    
Nipomo Community Services District Kim, B. Tilden – Richards Watson & Gerson tkim@rwglaw.com
  Markman, James – Richards, Watson & Gershon jmarkman@rwglaw.com
  Seitz, Michael – SHIPSEY & SEITZ, INC. mike@shipseyandseitz.com
Nipomo Oaks Partnership    
Nodlew, Inc.    
Normanly, John    
North Priesker Ranch (Doe 3934)    
Northpoint Homeowners Assoc., Village of Guenther, Christopher W. – Law Office of Christopher W. Guenther guenther@slocounsel.com
Nuevo Energy Co. Kuney, Scott – Young Wooldridge smaria@youngwooldridge.com
OSR Enterprises Parton, Craig A. – Price, Postel & Parma LLP cap@ppplaw.com
OSR Ranch Partnership Parton, Craig A. – Price, Postel & Parma LLP cap@ppplaw.com
Oceano Community Services District    
  Minnery, Jeffrey – Adamski Moroski Madden Cumberland & Green LLP jminnery@ammcglaw.com
  Weinstock, Henry – Nossaman LLP hweinstock@nossaman.com
Okonite Company, Inc.    
Old World, LLC Candy, Peter – Hollister & Brace plcandy@hbsb.com [bad address]
Oliver A. Cole Trust Cole, Oliver A. oac2025@gmail.com
Olson, S. Byron & Marion K.    
Oneschuck, Teresa    
Oneschuck, Victor    
Ontiveros, Louise D. Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Ontiveros, Mark A. Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Orcutt Aquacenter, Inc.    
Orcutt Union High School District    
Orcutt, Orcutt Freegard, Karen – Santa Barbara County Counsel kfree@co.santa-barbara.ca.us
Osburn, Bobbie Jo    
Overley, Lyle    
Overley, Lyle & Barbara    
Owen T. Rice & Sons    
PH Property Develoment Co. Cooper, Marie A. – Perkins Coie LLP mcooper@perkinscoie.com
Pak, Song W. Knox, Sandra sknox@ddn.com
Paniagua, Rogelio R. Stephens, C. Kent – C. Kent Stephens ckslawyer@aol.com
Paniagua, Rosa Stephens, C. Kent – C. Kent Stephens ckslawyer@aol.com
Pasquini, Charles    
Pasquini, Gina    
Patricia Smith - individually and as Trustee UDT dated 9-1-93 FBO the Smith Fami    
Pauline E. Taylor Individual Living Trust Stephens, C. Kent – C. Kent Stephens ckslawyer@aol.com
Pennisi, Salvatore Cali, Mark L. – Clark, Cali & Negranti LLP mark@ccnlegal.com [bad address]
Penny, Leonore    
Pereira, Norman Jeffrey    
Perrett, H.D. & Carol Glick, Frederick K. – Frederick K. Glick Attorney alexandra@glickhaupt.com
Peterson, Dorothy    
Pezzoni, B    
Phelan & Taylor Produce Company Inc Adam M., Daner – Daner Law Firm legal@danerlaw.com
Phelan, Daniel    
Phillips, Edith    
Piers, Robert A. Collison, Jack  
Plantel Nurseries    
Pohaku Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Pond, Eddie    
Pond, Jeanne    
Portwood, O.J. Uritz, Curt – Uritz Law Office cwu@uritzlaw.com
Pringle, Dorothy Hardy, Michael – Glimes & Hardy  
Public Airport District, Santa Maria Kuperberg, Joel D. – Rutan & Tucker, LLP jkuperberg@rutan.com
Pudwill, James    
Putty, Bernice E.    
Pybas Vegetable Seed Co. Lemieux, Wayne  
Radford Family Trust    
Radio Representatives Inc. Adam M., Daner – Daner Law Firm legal@danerlaw.com
Radke, Martha Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Rancho San Juan, Inc. Hartloff, Paul – Jarvis, Hartloff, Simon & Schmidt  
Reeves, Daniel Berman, Ed – Singer, Netter, Dowd & Berman  
Rhea, Sam    
Richards Holding Co.    
Richards, Burnell    
Richards, Ebba    
Richards, Eva    
Richardson, Hugh    
Richardson, Linda S.    
Richetti, Ernest    
Rifle Club, Santa Maria Rigali, James F. – Kirk & Simas asimas@kirksimas.com
Rigali, James    
Righetti, Mildred D. Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Rio Mesa Land Co.    
Ritchie, Anne (Co-Trustee of Marion Frampton Family Trust)    
River Bluffs, Inc.    
Robert Mondavi Import Trading Fagundes, Joseph – Cassel, Malm & Fagundes joef@cmf-law.com
Robert Mondavi Properties Fagundes, Joseph – Cassel, Malm & Fagundes joef@cmf-law.com
Roberts, John    
Robertson, Franklin D.    
Robinson, A.D. & Arlena Johnson, Stephen W. – Law Offices of Stephen W. Johnson swj@swjohnsonlaw.com
Robinson, Franklin    
Robinson, James L. Johnson, Stephen W. – Law Offices of Stephen W. Johnson swj@swjohnsonlaw.com
Rodarte, Nick    
Rogers, Judy Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Roof, Martha A.    
Rossi, Robin L. Glick, Frederick K. – Frederick K. Glick Attorney alexandra@glickhaupt.com
Rothhammer, Dianne    
Rowan, Rachel & Scott    
Rowan, Raquel    
Rowan, Scott    
Rowe, Susan K. Stewart Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Roy & Christina Killgore    
Roy D. & Ardis Noel Trust    
Ruben, Richard S.    
Ruffoni, John    
Runels, Edith    
Runels, Thomas A.    
Rural Water Co. Lane, Gina – Brownstein Hyatt Farber Schreck glane@bhfs.com
  Saperstein, Robert – Brownstein Hyatt Farber Schreck, P.C. rsaperstein@bhfs.com
Rush, Olga M. Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
SB Clark LLC Comis, Stuart A. – Schroeder Comis Nelson & Kahn LLP scomis@calattys.com
SM 101 One, LLC Smith, Craig craig@pronet.net [bad address]
Saba Petroleum, Inc. Whalen, Susan M. – Susan M. Whalen, Esq. smw@greka.com
Saba Realty, Inc. Whalen, Susan M. – Susan M. Whalen, Esq. smw@greka.com
Salas, Eugene Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Salas, Peggy Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Salazar, June    
San Luis Obispo County Flood Control District    
  McDonald, Whitney – San Luis Obispo County Counsel wmcdonald@co.slo.ca.us
San Ysidro Farms Lemieux, Wayne  
Sanchez, Maria Z. Frederick, Jacqueline Vitti – Frederick, Jacqueline Vitti, Esq. jvflaw@aol.com
Sanchez, Roberto C. Frederick, Jacqueline Vitti – Frederick, Jacqueline Vitti, Esq. jvflaw@aol.com
Sander, Jean Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Sander, Manfred Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Sanders, Mary    
Sanders, Ray C.    
Santa Barbara, County    
Santa Maria Berry Farms    
Santa Maria Crossroads LLC    
Santa Maria Joint Union High School District    
Santa Maria Refining Whalen, Susan M. – Susan M. Whalen, Esq. smw@greka.com
Santa Maria Senior Living LLC Rigali, James F. – Kirk & Simas asimas@kirksimas.com
Santa Maria Valley Water Conservation District    
Santa Maria-Bonita School District Cary, Timothy M. – Timothy M. Cary & Assoc. carylaw@carylaw.com
Saperstein, Robert J.    
  Frame, Ted – Frame, Matsumoto & Coelho ted@fmcllp.com
Saruwatari, Leroy    
Scardino, John JHS Land Partnership, LP italianesq@aol.com
Scaroni, Peter R.    
Scaroni, Suzanne P.    
Schaefer, Jean and Lou    
Schoerner, Kathryn S. Gifford, Tom tgiff1@fastermac.net [bad address]
Second Horizon Group Limited Partnership Meyer, Michael E. – DLA Piper LLP info@dlapiper.com
Sejera, Caroline    
Seminis Vegetable Seeds Inc    
Shahrabani, David M. Rigali, James F. – Kirk & Simas asimas@kirksimas.com
Shannon, William R. & Moreen B. Shannon, William sshadow5@aol.com
Sharer, James Lemieux, Wayne  
Sheehy Partners Lemieux, Wayne  
Sheehy, Bonnie Dougherty, Robert – Covington & Crowe  
Sheehy, Robert T.    
Shell California Production Kuney, Scott – Young Wooldridge smaria@youngwooldridge.com
Shell Oil Co. Kuney, Scott – Young Wooldridge smaria@youngwooldridge.com
Shell Western E&P Kuney, Scott – Young Wooldridge smaria@youngwooldridge.com
Shell Western Kuney, Scott – Young Wooldridge smaria@youngwooldridge.com
Shiffrar, Arthur L. Normanly, John J. – Normanly, John J., Attorney at Law normanlylaw@verizon.net
Sierra Madre Farms, Inc. Parton, Craig A. – Price, Postel & Parma LLP cap@ppplaw.com
Silva IV Lemieux, Wayne  
Silva Land Co. Lemieux, Wayne  
Silva V Lemieux, Wayne  
Silva, Jr., Manuel    
Silva, Edward Lemieux, Wayne  
Silva, Helen Lemieux, Wayne  
Silva, Jesse & Irene    
Silve VI    
Simas, Edward L. Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Simas, Ida Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Sites, A.R.    
Sites, August & Ruth    
Sites, August Ray    
Sites, Ruth B.    
Skaggs, Donald R. Adam M., Daner – Daner Law Firm legal@danerlaw.com
Skaggs, Donald Adam M., Daner – Daner Law Firm legal@danerlaw.com
Smith, Bryn N.    
Smith, Elizabeth H. Pfau, Michael E. – Reicker Pfau Pyle & McRoy LLP mpfau@rppmh.com
Smith, Kenneth Normanly, John J. – Normanly, John J., Attorney at Law normanlylaw@verizon.net
Smith, Patricia    
Smith, Paula J. Roof, Martha martyroof@aol.com
Smith, Ronald L.    
Southern Pacific Milling Co. Ruben, Richard – Pillsbury Winthrop LLP ruben_rs@pillsburylaw.com
Southern Pacific Railroad Bylsma, Robert – Union Pacific Legal Dept rcbylsma@up.com
Souza, Clifford Lemieux, Wayne  
Souza, Lucille Lemieux, Wayne  
Souza, Pauline    
Souza, Ramona Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Souza, Ronald Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Souza, Virginia Lemieux, Wayne  
Spencer, Bonnie & John    
Staben, Jeanne L. Stephens, C. Kent – C. Kent Stephens ckslawyer@aol.com
Staben, John J. Stephens, C. Kent – C. Kent Stephens ckslawyer@aol.com
Stewart, Jessica & Tom    
Stiles, John    
Stone, Warren Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Sunrise, Sunrise Semelsberger, David – Allen, Semelsberger & Kaelin, LLP dsemels@asklawgroup.com
Superior Court of California Walker, Rowena – Superior Court of California rwalker@scscourt.org
Susan K., Barr    
Sutti, Emilio    
Sutti, Irene Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Sutti, Lillian Lemieux, Wayne  
TH LP Lemieux, Wayne  
TRI-M RETAL/AGRA JAL    
Tahmisian, James & Lynne Tahmisian, James jat@fix.net [bad address]
Tang, George Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Tanner, Sharon A. Tanner, Sharon A. t_shar@hotmail.com
Tardif, Jill Cynthia    
Tardiff, Neil    
Taylor, Diane E.    
Taylor, John M. Adam M., Daner – Daner Law Firm legal@danerlaw.com
Teixeira Brothers    
Teixeira, Allan C. Dougherty, Robert – Covington & Crowe  
Teixeira, Cecilia Dougherty, Robert – Covington & Crowe  
Teixeira, Deam Dougherty, Robert – Covington & Crowe  
Teixeira, Dean    
Teixeira, Elsie    
Teixeira, Evelyn M. Dougherty, Robert – Covington & Crowe  
Teixeira, Glenn    
Teixeira, J.C. Dougherty, Robert – Covington & Crowe  
Teixeira, Marvin C. Dougherty, Robert – Covington & Crowe  
Teixeira, Maureen A.    
Teixeira, Nancy Dougherty, Robert – Covington & Crowe  
Teixeira, Norman J. Dougherty, Robert – Covington & Crowe  
Teixeira, Norman    
Teixeira, Paulette M. Dougherty, Robert – Covington & Crowe  
Temple of the People    
Tepusquet Ranch    
Texaco Exploration Kuney, Scott – Young Wooldridge smaria@youngwooldridge.com
The Caritas Corporation Cooper, Marie A. – Perkins Coie LLP mcooper@perkinscoie.com
The Land Conservancy    
Thomas, C.T. & Suzette    
Thompson, Dorothy & Bob    
Thompson, Jacqueline Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Tognazzini, Daisy    
Tognazzini, Donn    
Tomooka Brothers, GP    
Tompkins, Kathleen    
Tompkins, Ruthanne Lemieux, Wayne  
Tosco Corporation Parton, Craig A. – Price, Postel & Parma LLP cap@ppplaw.com
Toste, Deanna & Daniel    
Tower Grove Vintners, Inc. Adamski, Steve – Adamski Moroski Madden et al LLP adamski@ammglaw.com
Travis, Dorothy Lemieux, Wayne  
Treur, Henry Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Tri-M Rental Group Frederick, Jacqueline Vitti – Frederick, Jacqueline Vitti, Esq. jvflaw@aol.com
Twitchell, Maurice    
U.S. Trust Company, N.A., as Trustee of the Vecchioli Family Trust Chester, Theodore – Smland Chester Alden LLP tchester@smilandlaw.com
  Dougherty, Robert – Covington & Crowe  
Union Asphalt Candy, Peter – Hollister & Brace plcandy@hbsb.com [bad address]
Union Bank of California    
Union Oil Co.    
United Foods, Inc. Eisenberg, Sheldon – Bryan Cave sheldon.eisenberg@dbr.com
United States Trust Co. as Trustee of the Vecchioli Family Trust    
Uritz, Curt    
Van Doren, William    
Vanderlei, Phillip M.    
Vanderlei, Tara M.    
Vanetti, Martha E.    
Vanetti, Matt    
Vanveen, Berto    
Vanveen, Betty    
Varni, Anthony    
Veal, Jr., W. Thomas    
Victorino, Roy L. & Cindy L. Victorino, Roy L. & Cindy L. cindy.victorino@gmail.com
Vincent Family Ranches Bargiel, Charles – Mullen & Henzell cbargiel@mullenlaw.com [bad address]
Vintage Oil, Inc.    
Vintage Petroleum, Inc. Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Wal-Mart Real Estate Business Trust    
Walch, Carolyn    
Waller, June Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Walsh, Harold Normanly, John J. – Normanly, John J., Attorney at Law normanlylaw@verizon.net
Walter, William S. Adam M., Daner – Daner Law Firm legal@danerlaw.com
Wayner, Delwyn G. Wayner, Family Trust bwayner@juno.com
Webster, John    
Weilliam, Struble    
Weldon, Richard P.    
Weldon, Richard    
West Bay Co.    
West, Frederic & Marilyn    
Western Media Inc    
Western Refrigerating & Cold Storage Company Kaster, Lee L. – Sonnenschein Nath & Rosenthal lkaster@kasterlaw.com
Whalen, Susan M.    
Wheeler, Betty    
Wheeler, William L.    
Whiterock Co.    
Wickenden Holding Co.    
Wickenden, Winston F.    
Will, Kevin    
William Massa Trust Bezerra, Ryan – Bartkiewicz Kronick & Shanahan, a professional corporation rsb@bkslawfirm.com
Williams, Kay Williams, Kay nixternabz@aol.com [bad address]
Wineman, Edward S. Frame, Ted R. – FRAME, MASUMOTO & COELHO LLP ted@fmcllp.com
Wineman, Ernest Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Wineman, Lucille Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Wineman, Marie Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
Wise, Fred    
Wittstrom Family Trust (The) Glick, Frederick K. – Frederick K. Glick Attorney alexandra@glickhaupt.com
Woodland Park Mutual Water Co. Adam M., Daner – Daner Law Firm legal@danerlaw.com
Woodlands Ventures LLC Cooper, Marie A. – Perkins Coie LLP mcooper@perkinscoie.com
  Robinson, Geoffrey – Perkins Coie LLP grobinson@perkinscoie.com
Woodmere Villas Owners Association Mehl, Karen A – Karen A Mehl & Associates Attorneys at Law karen_mehl@yahoo.com [bad address]
Woods, Edwin    
Woods, Jeanne    
Wortley, Lou Jean    
Wortley, Rollin & Lou Jean    
Wortley, Rollin K.    
Ziemba, Lisa Anne Weldon, Richard P. – Weldon, Richard, Esq. richardpweldon@outlook.com
Zussin, Rebecca Gomez Rice, W. Kenneth – Twitchell & Rice llimone@twitchellandrice.com
 
Additional recipients of Electronic Service:
Service recipient Email address
Apodaca, Sharon M. sapodaca@brightandbrown.com [bad address]
Bezerra, Ryan [cc] kcg@bkslawfirm.com
Bixler, Gary A. gbixler@5citieslaw.com
Campbell, Christopher [cc] mhaywood@bakermanock.com
Campbell, Christopher [cc] vkearney@bakermanock.com
Campbell, Christopher [cc] twebb@bakermanock.com
Campbell, Christopher [cc] dpaloutzian@bakermanock.com
Campbell, Christopher [cc] mfailla@bakermanock.com
Campbell, Christopher [cc] alozada@bakermanock.com
Chester, Theodore [cc] wsmiland@smilandlaw.com
Comis, Stuart A. [cc] awhitfield@calattys.com
Cooper, Marie A. [cc] grobinson@perkinscoie.com
Crook, Robert robertasa@earthlink.net [bad address]
Dierberg, Michael michael.dierberg@fbol.com
Dougherty, Robert [cc] pkibel@fablaw.com [bad address]
Dunn, Jeffrey [cc] wendy.wang@bbklaw.com
Dunn, Jeffrey [cc] sandra.rosales@bbklaw.com
Dunn, Jeffrey [cc] elsa.morales@bbklaw.com
Dunn, Jeffrey [cc] kira.johnson@bbklaw.com
Dunn, Jeffrey [cc] kerry.keefe@bbklaw.com
Dunn, Jeffrey [cc] jennifer.maguire@bbklaw.com
Dunn, Jeffrey [cc] rosanna.perez@bbklaw.com
Eisenberg, Sheldon [cc] jjackson@bryancave.com
Epps, Darren W. depps@fe-law.com [bad address]
Ezer, Mitchel mje@ewb-law.com [bad address]
Frame, Ted R. [cc] GARY@FMCLLP.COM
Freegard, Karen [cc] erios@co.santa-barbara.ca.us
Garner, Eric [cc] Kerry.Keefe@bbklaw.com
Garner, Eric [cc] Elgarner@bbklaw.com
Golden State Water Co. [cc] tobymoore@gswater.com
Golden State Water Co. [cc] RHanford@gswater.com
Goldsmith, Janet [cc] spowell@kmtg.com
Goldsmith, Janet [cc] twhitman@kmtg.com
Goldsmith, Janet [cc] sramirez@kmtg.com
Greben, Jan A. [cc] jenna@grebenlaw.com [bad address]
JHS Land Partnership, LP [cc] jaminyard@yahoo.com [bad address]
Kanny, Matthew P. mkanny@manatt.com
Kim, B. Tilden [cc] lpomatto@rwglaw.com
Kreowski, Brian kreolex@aol.com
Lane, Gina [cc] RSaperstein@bhfs.com
Larson, Gregory L. gllarson99@aol.com
Law, Dennis [cc] chillier@amblaw.com
Markman, James [cc] jmarkman@rwglaw.com
Markman, James [cc] ncollins@rwglaw.com
Markman, James [cc] pskahan@rwglaw.com
McDonald, Whitney [cc] ljaskulsky@co.slo.ca.us
McGilvray, Polly W. marvebreech@yahoo.com
Miller, Wendy W. james.miller@am.joneslanglasalle.com [bad address]
Minnery, Jeffrey [cc] groshong@ammcglaw.com
Mitchell, Grant N. [cc] aavalos@waltonmitchell-law.com
O'Brien, Kevin kobrien@downeybrand.com
Obninsky, Victor P. vpobninsky@comcast.net [bad address]
Ochrach, Jeffrey H. ochrach@rcsis.com
Ogden, Roy rogden@ogdenfricks.com
Parton, Craig A. [cc] bw@ppplaw.com
Petersen, Gene O. gopcpa@verizon.net
Praitis, Judith [cc] cson@sidley.com [bad address]
Robinson, Geoffrey [cc] michellerodriguez@perkinscoie.com
Salazar, Joseph [cc] jamie.cowley@lewisbrisbois.com
Saperstein, Robert [cc] rrobledo@bhfs.com
Saperstein, Robert [cc] glane@bhfs.com
Scalmanini, Joseph [cc] lschadt@lsce.com
Schachter, Robert hbsattylaw@aol.com
Schepman, Ellan Dierberg eschepman@hotmail.com [bad address]
Seitz, Jon jon@shipseyandseitz.com
Seitz, Michael [cc] vicki@shipseyandseitz.com
Semelsberger, David [cc] sfb@elthlaw.com
Uritz, Curt [cc] sruiz@uritzlaw.com
Weinstock, Henry [cc] dtrotta@nossaman.com [bad address]
Zimmer, Richard G. [cc] sgiven@clifford-brownlaw.com
Zimmer, Richard G. [cc] dseibert@clifford-brownlaw.com